Ally

Aliases: Ellen Anastacia, Cute Halle, Envy Sancova, Strawberry Sandy, Eva G Met Art, Elvira Femjoy, Edita Karups, Ally Nubiles, Ally Twistys, Ally DDF, Ally Wetandpuffy, Eny ATK, Edita Mc-nudes, Ally LSG, Ally Sapphic, Edita, Skye, Megie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 25 September 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ally
Wet And Puffy