Bambi

Aliases: Bambi Stewart, Blond Bambi, Mia Dee, Naughty Bambi, Zsuzsa Tanczos, Bambi Femjoy, Zsuzanna Karups, Bambi Nubiles, Martini Twistys, Bambi DDF, Zsuzsanna ATK, Bambi ALS, Suzanna FTV, Luka Sapphic, Bambie

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 11 September 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bambi
ALS Angels