Belicia

Aliases: Belicia Steele, Benicia Stanislava, Belicia Avalos, Belicia Salome, Dana Lightspeed, Belicia A Met Art, Belicia Karups, Diana Nubiles, Diana C Twistys, Belicia DDF, Belicia ATK, Belicia ALS, Belicia W4B, Belicia Mc-nudes, Stansilava P, Stanislava P, Diana

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 28 July 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Belicia
MC Nudes