Dorina

Aliases: Stella Stevens, Laura Capri, Dorina Black, Dorina Karups, Cameron D Twistys, Dorina Sapphic, Dorina ALS, Veronika ATK, Stella S, Veronika

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dorina
Super Glam