Angie Scott

Aliases: Zsuzsi ATK, Zsuzanna Karups, Angie ALS, Patricia

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 02 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angie Scott
Pix And Video

Angie Scott Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:05 min