Anita Blonde

Aliases: Anita Hudacek, Anita Kelli, Anita Kelly, Anita Gold, Anita Blond, Anita ATK, Anita A, Bonanita, Anita

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1976

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-23-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Blonde
Digital Desire

Anita Blonde Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min