Anita Dark

Aliases: Sonia Bergher, Sonia Berger, Anita Pansy, Shelby Kane, Anita ATK, Anita

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 11 April 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anita Dark
Anita Dark

Anita Dark Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 9:56 min