Anna Belle

Aliases: Anna Bell, Anne Belle, Annabelle Karups, Annabelle L Sapphic, Anabell, Christy

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 12 December 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Belle
Digital Desire

Anna Belle Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:00 min