Ashley Blue

Aliases: Crystal Carter, Dixie Diddle, Oriana Small, Gilvert, Ashley, Girlvert

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 08 July 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Blue
Twistys.com

Ashley Blue Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 21:03 min