Ashley Roberts

Aliases: Ashlee Roberts, Ashley

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 January 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 130lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Roberts
Swank Pass

Ashley Roberts Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:48 min