Ashton Taylor

Aliases: Aubrey Taylor, Aubry Taylor, Aubry Karups

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 23 November 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-21-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashton Taylor
Danni.com

Ashton Taylor Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min