Autumn Austin

Aliases: Autumn Springwater

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 19 August 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Austin
Matt's Models

Autumn Austin Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:02 min