Ava Ramon

Aliases: Ava Ramone, Eva Ramon

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Spanish, Italian

Birthday: 26 August 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 168 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34C-27-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Ramon
Porn.com

Ava Ramon Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:06 min