Avery Adams

Aliases: ALeticia FTV, very ATK

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 02 September 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Avery Adams
Jimmy Canon

Avery Adams Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:02 min