Babette

Aliases: Anastasia Braun, Anastasia Engel, Nastya Karups, Babette Twistys, Anastasia Mc-nudes, Anna, Bridget, Dolly, Kortny, Laura, Lilia, Nastya, Natasha, Olga

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 07 September 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Babette
MC Nudes

Babette Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min