Bamboo

Aliases: Jade Bui

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 24 May 1974

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 107lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 31C-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bamboo
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Bamboo Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 6:07 min