Barbara Summer

Aliases: Barbara Summers, Barbara Junior, Barbora Summer, Sofia Mason, Barbara Rose, Barbara ATK, Barbara S Sapphic, Barbara

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 20 August 1977

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbara Summer
Glamour Models Gone Bad

Barbara Summer Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:06 min