Barbie Duran

Aliases: Bartsha, Shila, Barbi Duran

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 July 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Duran
Twistys.com

Barbie Duran Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 5:24 min