Bella Star

Aliases: Bella Starr, Bella

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 April 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 10

Weight: 113lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bella Star
Porn.com

Bella Star Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:53 min