Betcee May

Aliases: Betcee Morgan, Betsee May, Betcee, Lynnea

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 30 May 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-28-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Betcee May
Penthouse.com

Betcee May Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:43 min