Black Diamond

Aliases: Annette Cesar, Eleonora David, Anett ATK, Annette

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 31 October 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 145 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Black Diamond
Pix And Video

Black Diamond Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:51 min