Boo Dilicious

Aliases: Alexa, Boo, Evalyn, Evelyn Janaei, Bo, Boo Delicious

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 February 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 8

Weight: 111lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-29-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Boo Dilicious
Twistys.com

Boo Dilicious Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 51

Boo Dilicious Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min