Boroka Borres

Aliases: Boroka Balls, Boroka Bolls, Boroka Borre, Boroka Met Art, Barbara Karups, Boroka Nubiles, Boroka W4B, Boroka ALS, Boroka ATK, Boroka Sapphic, Boroka, Boroka-Balls

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 07 September 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Boroka Borres
ALS Scan