Britney Foster

Aliases: Britney Jade, Brittney Jade, Britney Licks

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 05 May 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britney Foster
Twistys.com

Britney Foster Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:00 min