Brigitte Hunter

Aliases: Britney Austin, Bridget Hunter, Britney Bowers, Brigitte C Met Art, Layna Nubiles, Britney Karups, Lulu ATK, Suri FTV, Brooke Sapphic, Luisa Mc-nudes, Brigi, Britney

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 18 July 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brigitte Hunter
Twistys.com

Brigitte Hunter Videos Video Clips: 15 | Total Duration: 36:15 min

Brigitte Hunter Friends Videos