Brandi Lyons

Aliases: Brandy Lions, Brandy Lyons, Miss Brandi Lyons

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 26 March 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 109 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brandi Lyons
Blacks On Blondes

Brandi Lyons Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:56 min