Eva Roberts

Aliases: Eva, Eva G., Eve, Brandy Smith, Carmen Gibson, Livia, Katarina, Dana G, Brandy G, Rosie, Brandy Ann, Mara Fless, Little Eva, Brandi, Claudia, Brandy

Country: United States

State: New Mexico

Ethnicity: Hungarian

Birthday: 14 November 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eva Roberts
Matt's Models

Eva Roberts Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 10:59 min

Eva Roberts Friends Videos