Buffy Sinclair

Aliases: Buffy, Buffy Sinclaire

Country: Poland

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 October 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 103lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Buffy Sinclair
Karup's PC

Buffy Sinclair Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min