Brooke Haven

Aliases: Vanessa Chablis, Brook Haven, Miss B Haven, Serena Maffucci, Brooke Blaire, Mrs Haven

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34C-28-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Haven
Reality Junkies