Eszter Frank

Aliases: Esther, Eszter, Brigitte, Evalina, Fruzsi, Rebeca White, Taylor, Vanessa Davis, Yvette

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 176cm

Weight: 118lbs

Cup: Medium

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eszter Frank
Twistys.com

Eszter Frank Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 2:00 min