Eufrat

Aliases: Eufrat Mai, Evfrat Mai, Jana Hall, Jana Potysova, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat A Met Art, Eufrat Femjoy, Jana Karups, Eufrat LSG, Ella Nubiles, Eufrat W4B, Eufrat DDF, Eufrat X Art, Eufrat Wetandpuff, Lenka FTV, Juliette Sapphic

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 04 July 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 31B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eufrat
ALS Angels