Cameron Cain

Aliases: Cameron Caine, Cameron Carne, Camron Cain

Country: United States

State: Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 18 December 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cameron Cain
Twistys.com

Cameron Cain Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 73

Cameron Cain Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 12:29 min