Calli Cox

Aliases: Cali Cox, Calli

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 February 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Calli Cox
Danni.com

Calli Cox Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 72

Calli Cox Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:41 min