Carmen Gemini

Aliases: Tubbea, Selelan Lipps, Carmen Kees, Carmen Gemin, Monika A Met Art, Beatrix Femjoy, Gemini Nubiles, Jaquelin Sapphic, Carmen LSG, Carmen Mc-Nudes, Monika Onlytease, Carmen

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 03 June 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carmen Gemini
MC Nudes

Carmen Gemini Friends Videos