Candy Lee

Aliases: Candy-lee

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 21 September 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 117lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Candy Lee
Swank Pass

Candy Lee Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min