Carol Goldnerova

Aliases: Kathy Gold, Katy Gold, Carol Masters, Paula Summers, Carol Gold, Karol Femjoy, Carol Karups, Carol Sapphic, Paola LSG, Carol DDF, Carol ATK, Carol W4B, Carol Wetandpuffy, Carol

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carol Goldnerova
Virtuagirl HD