Cayenne Klein

Aliases: Kayenne Klein, Ildiko A Met Art, Anna P Femjoy, Cayenne Sapphic, Escalade DDF, Cayenne ATK, Cayenne ALS, Cayenne

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 12 March 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cayenne Klein
Club Sandy