Chloe Nicole

Aliases: Chloe Nichole, Chloe Nicholle, Chloe Nichols, Chloe Twistys, Cloe DDF, Chloe

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1971

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 32AA-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Nicole
Twistys.com

Chloe Nicole Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Chloe Nicole Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:02 min