Chloe Anderson

Aliases: Nikita Laska, Chloe Karlova, Sarka Machova, Nakita Laska, Chloe ALS

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 13 September 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Anderson
Digital Desire

Chloe Anderson Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min