Claudia Rossi

Aliases: Veronika Vamos, Claudia Possi, Claudia Rossie, Anett Stromberg, Sabrina White, Veronika Karups, Linnea Sapphic, Veronika ATK, Claudia R, Claudia

Country: Slovakia

State: Trenciansky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Claudia Rossi
Private.com

Claudia Rossi Videos Video Clips: 17 | Total Duration: 35:40 min