Crystal Ray

Aliases: Krystal Ray, Crystal Rae, Crystal Rain, Crystal Rayne, Katie Plays, Crystal Raye, Lisa Jasper, Crystal, Chrystal

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 28 August 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crystal Ray
Evil Angel

Crystal Ray Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:16 min