Cody Lane

Aliases: Codi Star, Codi Lane, Cody Star, Codi Starr, Christy FTV, Cody ATK, Cody, Britnay

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 28 November 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cody Lane
My XXX Pass