Autumn Westin

Aliases: Kaylin Fox

Country: United States

State: Indiana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 27 May 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Autumn Westin
Matt's Models

Autumn Westin Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:50 min