Ashley Kahsaklahwee

Aliases: Ashley Skin

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Indian

Birthday: 02 April 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 100lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32DD-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ashley Kahsaklahwee
Twistys.com

Ashley Kahsaklahwee Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 65

Ashley Kahsaklahwee Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:00 min