Ann Poll

Aliases: Ann Miller, Anne

Country: United States

State: Utah

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 22 April 1981

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ann Poll
Blue Fantasies

Ann Poll Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 49

Ann Poll Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:57 min