Angela Taylor

Aliases: Angela Ianello

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Taylor
Danni.com

Angela Taylor Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 72

Angela Taylor Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:19 min