Amy Miller

Aliases: Trakeena

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 July 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 110lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amy Miller
Blue Fantasies

Amy Miller Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 67

Amy Miller Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:06 min