Barbie Griffin

Aliases: Honey Possum, Sandy Reed, Lori Larson, Michelle M., Michelle Mc, Curry, Barbie, Veronica Black, Lori Lar, Michelle McCurry

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 10 September 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 6

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Barbie Griffin
Blue Fantasies

Barbie Griffin Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 50

Barbie Griffin Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:53 min