Daria Glower

Aliases: Daria James, Hana Steche, Marion Tinley, Brandy Conell, Brandy Connell, Daria Glover, Brandy Connel, Daria ATK, Daria Sapphic, Daria, Hana S, Kristina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 13 May 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daria Glower
DDF Network

Daria Glower Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 19:52 min