Dayton Rains

Aliases: Dayton Raines, Reyna Via, Ilana Lesa, Dayton Rain, Daton Rains, Dayton

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 18 March 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-34-22

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dayton Rains
MILF Next Door

Dayton Rains Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:02 min